Zoznam tímov, ktoré už majú účasť na Liptov Ride istú!

  • beh – Libor Trtek
  • skialp – Vladimir Jambrich
  • freeride – Pavel Božák
  • bike – Randy Hric
  • kajak – Marcel Potočný
  • beh – Zuzana Filipová
  • skialp – Martin Jakubík
  • freeride – Daniela Jakubíková
  • bike – Peter Krupa
  • kajak – Lívia Sojková
  • beh – Andrej Chovan
  • skialp –  Adrian Brija
  • freeride – Juraj Kořinek
  • bike – Martin Olejár
  • kajak – Jozef Rusko
  • beh – Ľubomír Redaj
  • skialp –  Peter Zaremba
  • freeride – Dávid Hannel
  • bike – Dávid Kuruc
  • kajak – Michal Žolko
  • beh – Jozef Machaj
  • skialp –  Pavel Šoch
  • freeride – Patrik Šoch
  • bike – Adam Šoch
  • kajak – Eva Diešková
  • beh – Peter Fraňo
  • skialp – Adam Jankura
  • freeride – Majo Alman
  • bike – Pišta Krasňan
  • kajak – Miroslav Korínek
  • beh – Mária Nerádová
  • skialp – Vlado Gažo
  • freeride – Matej Smekal
  • bike – Daniel Dugat
  • kajak – Peter Mních
  • beh – Roman Kašpar
  • skialp – Roman Filkorn
  • freeride – Juraj Mundier
  • bike – Petr Březina
  • kajak – Ondřej Hudeček
  • beh – Katarína Pomorská
  • skialp – Samuel Trizna
  • freeride – Adam Trizna
  • bike – Jerguš Pomorský
  • kajak – Adam Janovčík
  • beh – Peter Kalman
  • skialp – Zuzana Senčeková
  • freeride – Alexander Hanuska
  • bike – Dominik Gramantik
  • kajak – Radovan Sučík
  • beh – Daniel Šolc
  • skialp – Martin Vacek
  • freeride – František Šemelák
  • bike – Marek Horváth
  • kajak – Branko Bugorčík
  • beh – Šimon Kostolný
  • skialp – Renáta Solovicová
  • freeride – Tobiáš Kostolný
  • bike – Tomáš Solovic
  • kajak – Petra Solovicová
  • beh – Peter Stulrajter
  • skialp –  Martin Mastelák
  • freeride – Peter Koštial
  • bike – Michal Weiss
  • kajak – Filip Bobák
  • beh – Marco Adrien Drozda
  • skialp –  Juraj Ondreáš
  • freeride – Samuel Šeďo
  • bike – Jakub Húlek
  • kajak – Katarína Ontková
  • beh – Silvia Šochová
  • skialp –  Rastislav Škvarka
  • freeride – Barbora Laštíková
  • bike – Matúš Dechtár
  • kajak – Juraj Dieška
  • beh – Soňa Gergeľová
  • skialp – Ivana Jurčová
  • freeride – Dana Bugorčíková
  • bike – Zuzana Novotná
  • kajak – Veronika Jurčová
  • beh – Peter Verček
  • skialp – Milan Roháčik
  • freeride –  Marek Rybár
  • bike – Ivan Mikulič
  • kajak – Peter Smolinský
  • beh – Jaroslav Fraňo
  • skialp – Tomáš Žitňanský
  • freeride – Pavol Bazovský
  • bike – Patrik Laslop
  • kajak –  Radoslav Alfoldi
  • beh – Peter Šimún
  • skialp – Jiří Blechta
  • freeride – Michal Biro
  • bike – Rastislav Bielik
  • kajak – Ján Jex
  • beh – Petra Eliasova
  • skialp – Karel Rejchrt
  • freeride – Jiří Kratochvíl
  • bike –  Barbora Hančíková
  • kajak – Miroslav Koťátko

21. Mothership

22. Takie mladie Valašky sťaby uchá

23. Peknezahrady

24. Fajo 1

25. Brali

26. Ruža medzi bodliakmi

27. Lihotka Boys

28. Ondatry

29. Fajo 2

30. Snehová vločka

31. T-Šport Climberg

32. Afterparty Champions

33. Rýchle Šípy

34. Chrtíky

35. C.K. Malachov

36. Loko makaci

37. MAZURKO

38. Tatranské kamzíčatá

39. Zabudišová

40. Hrotiči

41. KECY team

42. FreerideLM

43. Blbí a blbší

44. Staré kriaky

45. Moriaky

46. SL TEAM

47. Tatinkovia

48. Movements.cz

49. CENCUL TEAM

50. Bajo Tím

51. Riziko lavíny

52. Jasna Adrenalin

53. Z Kozej Frndy Taška

54. [bajkerky]

55. TO DO Liptov team

56. Alpenverein Slovensko

57. KONIFERUM TEAM

58. random()

59. Lenivci

60. Triezvy pohľad

61. športovci vedci a richtár

62. The Mráz 5

Zaregistrovaní jednotlivci

1. ORECH

  • Rastislav Švihra

2. Michal Krysta

  • Michal Krysta

3. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Ondra

  • Ondřej Štěrba

4. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Vojta

  • Vojtěch Štěrba

5. born to be wild

  • Juraj Danko

6. Roland Hric

  • Roland Hric

7. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Štěpa

  • Štěpán Bušek

8. IN LIFE

  • Petr Čamek

9. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Pája

  • Pavel Toušek

10. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Džoudy

  • Ondra Hlaváč

11. Ekonom Praha Outdoor – Vosák

  • Ondřej Vosecký

12. Dunajčík

  • Matej Mišík

13. VERVA

  • Lubor Viest

14. M-A-Z-U-R-K-O

  • Kamil Kaniscak

15. Tomáš Matera – KILPI RACING TEAM

  • Tomáš Matera

16. Béňa

  • Jan Beneš

17. Martin Zahumensky

  • Martin Zahumensky

18. Motigo

  • Ivan Došek

19. PISOsport

  • Jaroslav Dudáš

20. Tomel

  • Tomáš Kello

21. Mrzak BA

  • Michal Bujna

22. MRUDZO

  • Martin Mrug

23. Čerpadlo

  • Jan Malega

Sponzorské tímy

63. ASS Brno Extreme Abuelo

64. Expodom

65. eLeMenty

66. OPIS Engineering Team

67. Husky Geo team